Berlin International University of Applied Sciences

CONTACT US TODAY FOR FREE CONSULTATION

    Study Berlin International University of Applied Science - Germany

    Founded Year – 2014

    Founders – Enver Yucel

    Former Name: BAU International Berlin – University of Applied Sciences

    Salzufer 6, 10587 Berlin, Germany

    Coming soon….

    Berlin International’s campus – it is located in Charlotten burg.

    Summer

    Winter

    IELTS of 6

    Tuition Fee structure ranges from 7,900 EUR to 12,000 EUR for Students from EU/EEA and outside EU/EEA

    Register For Free Counselling and Profile Analysis

    Apply For Top Universities in Germany

    Apply for top universities and Colleges in Germany. Contact us today to know more about college and university selection process for Germany

    We will Help you to continue on a path of learning! Career Guidance and Study Abroad.

    Choose Your Dream Study Destination with UniGlobe

    We at Uniglobe assist Indian abroad education aspirants to choose the best country for their overseas education. Contact us today for more information.

    Berlin International University of Applied Science Courses and Programs

    Berlin International University of Applied Science - Germany

    University of Berlin International University of Applied Science is founded in the year 2014, a private higher education in Berlin, Germany and also it is called as 31st private university in Berlin, located in center of Berlin.

    Berlin International University provides challenging, creative and advanced education, cultural activities for the students and makes them prepare for their career.

    Students to choose to peruse their education in Berlin International University because of its features and facilities like all programs are taught in English also with practical implementation; forming of small groups and make them think creatively and study by sharing their own views.

    Berlin international university of applied sciences provides variety of courses and programs for the students, and all courses and programs have its own tuition fees. Students from different countries come to have their education in this university; around 40 nations are studying at Berlin.

    Also International school of applied science has a strong community and offer with advanced teaching and learning steps for the students and has strong connections between learners and the teachers.

    Book Your Free Councelling Now